Function Hire
Live Scores Vidiprinter
Sponsors
Rank #18
Powered By
Harlow Town Football Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Function Hire
Live Scores Vidiprinter
Sponsors
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Mens First Team
Matches
Mens First Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sat 05 Oct 2013 ·  The FA Trophy 13-14
Leatherhead
4
0
Mens First Team
overview
Match Report
Highlights
Media
Leatherhead FC
Fetcham Grove
Guildford Road
Leatherhead
Surrey
KT22 9AS
View with google maps
The FA Trophy 13-14 Fixtures
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Brigg Town
2
Bamber Bridge
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Northwich Victoria
3
Salford City
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Prescot Cables
0
Scarborough Athletic
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Warrington Town
1
Ramsbottom United
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Goole AFC
1
Burscough
5
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Kendal Town
3
Farsley FC
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Wakefield
2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Clitheroe
3
Radcliffe Borough
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Ossett Town
1
Darlington 1883
6
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Padiham
1
Sheffield FC
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Ossett Albion
1
Curzon Ashton
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Lancaster City
6
New Mills
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Lincoln United
1
Cammell Laird
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Carlton Town
2
Gresley FC
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Eastwood Town
0
Halesowen Town
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Belper Town
2
Loughborough Dynamo
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
3
Bedworth United
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
1
Newcastle Town
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Kettering Town
1
Romulus
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Stratford Town
2
Coalville Town
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Chasetown
2
Rugby Town
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Evesham United
3
Market Drayton Town
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Daventry Town
1
Sutton Coldfield Town
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Rainworth Miners Welfare
0
St Ives Town
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Redbridge
2
Chatham Town
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Ware
1
Witham Town
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Sittingbourne
1
Whitstable Town
5
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Redhill
1
Burnham Ramblers
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Royston Town
1
Three Bridges
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Dunstable Town
4
Erith & Belvedere
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
Eastbourne Town
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Barton Rovers
0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
3
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Herne Bay
0
Merstham
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Thurrock
2
Corinthian Casuals
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Walton & Hersham
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Uxbridge
1
Heybridge Swifts
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Potters Bar Town
2
Romford
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Burgess Hill Town
1
Wroxham
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Tilbury
3
Needham Market
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Worthing
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Folkestone Invicta
6
Waltham Forest
0
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Walton Casuals
1
Crawley Down Gatwick
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Hythe Town
2
Aveley
1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
Hastings United
3
Brentwood Town
2
Sat 5 Oct 2013
KO:Â 15:00
VCD Athletic
2
Aylesbury
2
Match details
Match date
Sat 05 Oct 2013
Kickoff
15:00
Location
Leatherhead FC
Attendance
196
Competition
The FA Trophy 13-14
Team overview
Further reading
Team Sponsors